Free company profile — no paywall, no login
EVM & Associates Ltd.
Haywards Heath, Regatul Unit
EVM & Associates Ltd., Haywards Heath, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 07728925 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
16.000,00 £ Estimate
201720182019202020212022202320242025
Financials
| Indicator | 31.08.2014 | 31.08.2015 | 31.08.2016 | 31.08.2017 | 31.08.2018 | 31.08.2019 | 31.08.2020 | 31.08.2021 | 31.08.2022 | 31.08.2023 | 31.08.2024 | 31.08.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | — | — | — | 2.388,00 £ | 4.752,00 £ | 8.842,00 £ | 2.401,00 £ | 2.498,00 £ | 2.455,00 £ | 3.588,00 £ | 4.483,00 £ | 2.685,00 £ |
| Umsatz | — | — | — | 15.000,00 £e | 21.000 £e | 29.000 £e | 15.000,00 £e | 16.000,00 £e | 16.000,00 £e | 19.000,00 £e | 21.000 £e | 16.000,00 £e |
| Eigenkapital | — | — | — | 83,00 £ | 2.447,00 £ | 6.952,00 £ | 111,00 £ | 207,00 £ | 164,00 £ | 1.297,00 £ | 2.157,00 £ | 305,00 £ |
| EK-Quote | — | — | — | 3,5 % | 51,5 % | 78,6 % | 4,6 % | 8,3 % | 6,7 % | 36,1 % | 48,1 % | 11,4 % |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | — | — | — | 40 %e | 39 %e | 0 %e | 1,6 %e | −6,6 %e | −10 %e | 8,8 %e | 0 %e |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | — | — | 21.000 £e | 29.000 £e | 15.000,00 £e | 16.000,00 £e | 16.000,00 £e | 19.000,00 £e | 21.000 £e | 16.000,00 £e |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2016-08-31 | 2017-08-31 | 2018-08-31 | 2019-08-31 | 2020-08-31 | 2021-08-31 | 2022-08-31 | 2023-08-31 | 2024-08-31 | 2025-08-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sachanlagen | 2.465 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umlaufvermögen | 14.474 | 13.876 | 17.075 | 19.621 | 29.069 | 24.173 | 23.763 | 19.377 | 18.229 | 13.964 |
| Schuldner | 11.618 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Geldbank in der Hand | 2.856 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger innerhalb eines Jahres fällig | 16.839 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | -2.365 | 124 | 2.662 | 6.771 | -682 | 186 | 721 | 1.713 | 3.077 | 971 |
| Nettovermögen, Verbindlichkeiten einschließlich Pensionsvermögen, Verbindlichkeiten | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abgerufenes Aktienkapital | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rücklage für Gewinnverlustkonten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gelder der Anteilseigner | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Anlagevermögen | 2.465 | 2.264 | 2.090 | 2.071 | 3.083 | 2.312 | 1.734 | 1.875 | 1.406 | 1.714 |
| Stammaktiengattung1 | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Passive Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten, die nicht in der Zwischensumme des Umlaufvermögens ausgewiesen sind | — | 81 | — | — | — | — | 500 | 696 | 273 | 0 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | 13.833 | 14.413 | 12.850 | 29.751 | 23.987 | 23.542 | 18.360 | — | — |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | — | 2.388 | 4.752 | 8.842 | 2.401 | 2.498 | 2.455 | 3.588 | 4.483 | 2.685 |
| Aufgelaufene Verbindlichkeiten, die nicht in der Zwischensumme der Gläubiger ausgewiesen sind | — | -2.305 | -2.305 | -1.890 | -2.290 | -2.291 | -2.291 | -2.291 | 2.326 | 2.380 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | — | 83 | 2.447 | 6.952 | 111 | 207 | 164 | 1.297 | 2.157 | 305 |
| Eigenkapital | — | 83 | 2.447 | 6.952 | 111 | 207 | 164 | 1.297 | 2.157 | 305 |
| Regisseur1 | — | — | — | -431 | 10.601 | 15.217 | 11.881 | -11.881 | — | — |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 15.425 | 12.993 |
History
Kapital: 100,00 £
23.08.2013 Kapital: 100,00 £
Eintragung
04.08.2011 Eintragung
Direktor Mark R. Eaton
04.08.2011 Direktor Mark Robert Eaton
FAQ — EVM & Associates Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al EVM & Associates Ltd.?
- EVM & Associates Ltd. is registered under the number 07728925 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is EVM & Associates Ltd. registered?
- EVM & Associates Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Haywards Heath, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al EVM & Associates Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of EVM & Associates Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | EVM & Associates Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Haywards Heath |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 07728925 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | Stanbridge Park, Staplefield Lane, Staplefield |
| legal_postal_code | RH17 6AS |
| headquarters_city | Haywards Heath |
| headquarters_postal_code | RH17 6AS |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6029175582 |
| source | registry |